Endrunde

Rang LV.VG.Ver Vereinsname Vereinsort Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Gesamt






Pkt Pkt Pkt Pkt Pkt Pkt Pkt
1 12.03.060 SC Peenebuben 2 WOLGAST Sawitzki, Thomas Burmeister, Paul 1467 1549 1411 611 1483 1001 7522
2 12.03.057 SC Hellberge 3 FRANZBURG Mielke, Norbert Maye, Dirk 1172 872 1289 1554 1517 937 7341
3 12.03.060 SC Peenebuben 1 WOLGAST Zimmermann, Ralf Zimmermann, Tom 1283 1020 671 1380 965 1204 6523
4 12.01.001 SC HANSA 1 ROSTOCK Schröder, Wilfried Karwowski, Tino 849 993 792 1028 1921 912 6495
5 12.03.051 SC Peenebuben 3 WOLGAST Trester, Holger Immel, Mario 1385 800 1040 1392 886 712 6215
6 12.01.002 NORDLICHTER1 WISMAR Brandt, Mathias Jost, Rico 1346 1051 1042 577 1104 889 6009
7 12.03.057 SC Hellberge 1 FRANZBURG Götz, Volker Schmarsow, Carsten 974 679 634 1274 1095 1219 5875
8 12.01.006 1.SC KARO BUBE 4 WISMAR Müller, Marco Wellnitz, Tommy 750 1157 1425 708 993 800 5833
9 12.01.001 SC HANSA 2 ROSTOCK Graw, Werner Lange, Erich 802 804 1418 627 1380 713 5744
10 12.03.057 SC Hellberge 2 FRANZBURG Wellner, Eckhardt Markwardt, Horst 1272 407 619 1066 1024 1022 5410
11 12.01.006 1.SC KARO BUBE 2 WISMAR Moldenhauer, Philipp Moldenhauer, Uwe 1241 905 1219 276 1160 540 5341
12 12.03.063 SC Winkelbuben 1 WARTHE Zimmermann, Frank Zimmermann, Philipp 747 783 1415 740 810 815 5310
13 19.02.269 ISPA Mecklenburg 1 SCHWERIN Munzert, Thomas Wobith, Steffen 1277 1248 1761 650 191
5127
14 12.02.028 SC GRÜNE GURKE 3 GRABOW Hintze, H.-Joachim Raßmann, Bernd 879 340 739 557 1154 1074 4743
15 12.04.079 ABTSHAGEN Abtshagen Settegast, Lothar Dittrich 300 1213 1007 480 1184 546 4730
16 12.02.037 SC HELDEN 2 LUDWIGLSUST Kubitza, Philipp Schneider, Donald 833 753 631 701 1075 697 4690
17 12.02.037 SC HELDEN 3 LUDWIGLSUST Franke, Gido Berger, Rüdiger 816 1090 902 889 -12 974 4659
18 12.04.079 SC OMABLATT 2 Möllenhagen Schubert, Sven Polze, Steffen 620 1230 726 882 744 441 4643
19 19.02.269 ISPA Mecklenburg 2 SCHWERIN Schapert, Klaus Bujatzek, Peter 1182 616 255 866 925 673 4517
20 12.01.002 NORDLICHTER2 WISMAR Simon, Maik Kalf, Peter 773 556 922 438 579 783 4051
21 12.03.052 SC Loitzer Buben 2 LOITZ Friedenstab, Bruno Pehlgrimm, Steffen 844 955 672 528 132 727 3858
22 19.02.269 ISPA Mecklenburg 3 SCHWERIN Jahnke, Ehrenfried Möller, Holger 215 784
1317 715
3031