ENDRUNDE

 

Spieler 1

 

 

Spieler 2

 

 

 

Rang

LV.VG.Ver

Vereinsname

Vereinsort

PLZ

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

S 1

G

V

S 2

G

V

S 3

G

V

S 1

G

V

S 2

G

V

S 3

G

V

Gesamt

 

 

Pkt

G

V

Pkt

G

V

Pkt

G

V

Pkt

G

V

Pkt

G

V

Pkt

G

V

Pkt

1

12.03.063

Winkelbuben

3

Liepe

17406

Neumann, Oliver

Schmidt, Matthias

1150

13

4

1164

10

0

672

7

2

1127

9

0

1178

12

2

1434

15

0

6725

2

12.03.052

Loitzer Buben

1

Loitz

17121

Pehlgrim, Steffen

Trester, Holger

1106

9

1

1058

7

0

1266

12

1

1338

11

0

1116

14

2

738

7

0

6622

3

12.01.002

NORDLICHTER  

1

WISMAR

23966

Brandt, Mathias

Jost, Rico

1202

10

0

1067

8

0

1086

10

0

756

5

1

1164

10

0

1228

9

1

6503

4

12.03.060

Peenebuben

5

Wolgast

17438

Dill, Lutz

Peplow, Manfred

1242

15

2

984

9

0

1272

14

1

1294

12

2

1005

10

1

500

4

2

6297

5

12.01.003

SC NEPTUN 

2

KRITZMOW

18198

Rahn, Bernd

Hasenpusch, Frank

1369

11

0

1251

10

0

1135

11

1

705

7

3

657

8

1

1067

13

1

6184

6

12.01.003

SC NEPTUN 

1

KRITZMOW

18198

Morwinsky, Sven

Weeber, Marcus

1273

11

0

1458

14

0

670

8

3

740

10

4

802

10

4

1081

12

2

6024

7

12.01.006

1.SC KARO BU. 

2

WISMAR

23966

Moldenhauer, Philipp

Moldenhauer, Uwe

978

10

2

1094

13

3

1001

12

2

611

11

5

1441

13

0

869

11

4

5994

8

12.03.060

Peenebuben

4

Wolgast

17438

Zimmermann Ralf

Zimmermann Tom

989

10

2

502

7

3

865

11

2

694

7

2

1176

12

1

1645

17

1

5871

9

12.01.006

1.SC KARO BU. 

3

WISMAR

23966

Skomski, Werner

Bredemeier, Rainer

1252

9

0

1028

10

2

1122

9

0

995

10

2

446

6

2

998

9

1

5841

10

12.04.079

Omablatt 

1

Möllenhagen

17219

Schubert, Volker

Dabbert, Günter

746

10

3

577

11

5

805

6

1

1435

14

1

684

7

0

1453

15

1

5700

11

12.01.001

SC HANSA 

1

ROSTOCK

18106

Lange, Erwin

Wiskow, Dirk

778

6

1

939

10

2

768

9

3

937

10

2

983

12

1

1165

12

1

5570

12

12.03.057

Hellberge

2

Franzburg

18461

Mielke, Norbert

Markwardt, Horst

547

6

3

966

9

3

1304

12

2

835

10

3

1244

10

0

594

7

3

5490

13

12.04.077

Vier Tore

1

Neubrandenburg

17033

Rechlin, Hermann

Schuldt, Wolfgang

1002

8

0

1085

10

1

381

5

3

964

9

0

790

10

3

877

9

2

5099

14

12.02.028

SC G.GURKE 

1

GRABOW

19300

Burghard, Frank

Jost, Frank

387

7

4

1143

10

0

157

5

4

972

10

2

1108

13

3

1074

13

3

4841

15

12.03.063

Winkelbuben

2

Liepe

17406

Wilke, Toni

Biesterfeldt, Katrin

1367

12

0

788

8

2

898

7

1

318

6

3

684

3

0

725

8

1

4780

16

12.03.063

Winkelbuben

1

Liepe

17406

Zimmermann Philipp

Zimmermann Frank

838

8

1

1088

11

0

917

9

3

412

5

2

870

10

2

489

8

4

4614

17

12.03.060

Peenebuben

2

Wolgast

17438

Sawitzki, Thomas

Burmeister, Paul

1384

13

1

834

11

3

472

9

6

290

6

4

378

8

4

999

13

3

4357

18

12.03.060

Peenebuben

3

Wolgast

17438

Lehmann, Henry

Friedrich, Thomas

437

7

4

904

11

1

350

4

1

782

11

2

871

9

2

857

10

3

4201

19

12.01.006

1.SC KARO BU. 

4

WISMAR

23966

Müller, Marco

Wellnitz, Tommy

678

7

4

261

9

5

1041

9

0

331

9

4

1166

13

3

421

6

1

3898

20

12.02.037

SC HELDEN 

1

LUDWIGLSUST

19288

Neis, Jürgen

Kubitza, Ronny

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0