Ergebnisse der Landeseinzelmeisterschaften 2014

Pl Name St-N Verein Pkt
1 Moldenhauer U 3 Karo Bube 9759
2 Loos Norbert 36 Löwen 9546
3 Niejahr Bodo 26 Binz 8742
4 Gayk Roland 32 Güstrow 8363
5 Zimmermann T 13 Wolgast 8304
6 Moldenhauer P 11 Karo Bube 8203
7 Zimmermann R 5 Wolgast 8138
8 Mielke Norbert 10 Binz 8061
9 Kruse Andre´ 16 Grebs 8036
10 Lockenvitz Rene´ 34 Binz 7976
11 Bäth Frank 4 Grebs 7974
12 Hintze HJ 22 KB Lulu 7902
13 Dabbert Günter 24 Omablatt 7789
14 Gäde  Sven 29 Lulu 7730
15 Wellnitz Tommy 19 Karo Bube 7720
16 Götz Volker 6 Franzburg 7709
17 Schütt Manfred 2 KB Lulu 7673
18 Noetzel Olaf 25 Löwen 7447
19 Peplow Manfred 21 Wolgast 7334
20 Niejahr Norbert 18 Binz 7211
21 Ramthun Christ. 8 Sundbuben 7169
22 Paulikat Danilo 23 Karo Bube 7141
23 Meier Harro 20 Grebs 7038
24 Schubert Volker 7 Omablatt 7020
25 Vonau Mathias 9 Güstrow 7012
26 Immel  Mario 1 Loitz 6559
27 Langner Ralf 14 KB Lulu 6356
28 Bastian Michael 31 Löwen 6161
29 Anders Danny 30 Güstrow 6102
30 Behnke Michael 28 Grebs 5481
31 Leberecht Axel 12 Löwen 5387
32 Schulz Erhard 15 Grimmen 5269
33 Bredemeier R 27 Karo Bube 4821
34 Burmeister Paul 17 Wolgast 4162
35 Dill Lutz 33 Wolgast 3739
36 Wedel Bernd 35 Karo Bube 2299
2014 SENIOREN
Pl Name   Verein Pkt
1 Lorenz Peter 7 Binz 7720
2 Krasz Wilhelm 10 Grimmen 7264
3 Scheidacker M 13 Binz 6994
4 Wiesner Uwe 15 Binz 6874
5 Wegerer Günter 4 Franzburg 6720
6 Belz Herbert 14 Grimmen 6711
7 Evers Günther 9 KB Lulu 6667
8 Utesch Jürgen 3 Binz 6477
9 Piechocki Horst 12 Güstrow 6473
10 Skomski Werner 6 Karo Bube 6389
11 Liedtke Georg 2 Karo Bube 6023
12 Markwardt Horst 8 Franzburg 5885
13 Rosien Dieter 5 KB Lulu 5717
14 Goronzi Robert 1 KB Lulu 5194
15 Gundlach Gerd 11 Binz 5039
16   16   0
2014
DAMEN
Pl Name   Verein Pkt
1 Burghard Sybille 5 Grabow 9965
2 Moldenhauer R 1 Karo Bube 8788
3 Müller Brigitte 6 Omablatt 7270
4 Müsch Gabi 2 Omablatt 7237
5 Zamorowski M 10 Sundbuben 7082
6 Zahnow Jana 4 Sundbuben 6973
7 Biesterfeld Katrin 8 Wolgast 6830
8 Koriandt Petra 9 Grebs 6730
9 Reingart Irene 7 Löwen 6266
10 Stamer Liana 3 Grebs 5720
11       0
12       0
2014
JUNIOREN
Nr. Name   Verein Pkt
1 Lewermann Felix 1 Güstrow 8249
2 Langmann  Peter 3 Omablatt 7954
3 Hahn Erik 2 Karo Bube 5588

Nach oben