Endstand

 

Platz

Mannschaft

Spieler

GESAMT

1

Karo Bube 4

Simon, Maik

Wedel, Bernd

7030

2

LOI 1

Pehlgrim, Steffen

Trester, Holger

6860

3

LOI 3

Immel, Mario

Scholl, Peter

6257

4

BAN 1

Heinitz,Ulf

Zimmermann, Frank

6025

5

FRANZ 3

Maye, Dirk

Held, Manfred

5881

6

LOI 5

Wruck, Rainer

Zellmer, Siegfried

5877

7

WOLG 1

Zimmermann, Ralf

Keller, Mirko

5875

8

OMA 7

Schubert, Sven

Schaarschmidt, Marko

5706

9

Binz 1

Niejahr, Norbert

Lockenvitz. René

5641

10

Schwerin 1

Bolt

Meyer

5628

11

OMA 1

Wendt, Uwe

Polze, Steffen

5582

12

Kri 1

Phiel, Frank

Mekat, Sven

5528

13

FRANZ 5

Markward, Horst

Mielke, Norbert

5468

14

KB 2

Prüß, Jan

Goß, Michael

5467

15

Karo Bube 3

Anders, Danny

Piehl, Christopher

5360

16

Binz 2

Brecht, Rolf

Lorenz, Peter

5190

17

Grebs 1

Bäth, Frank

Koriandt, Petra

5148

18

Kri 2

Kuhr, Jens

Rahn, Bernd

5131

19

Karo Bube 2

Schwedler, Bärbel

Riebschläger, Thomas

5112

20

WOLG 3

Buchholz, Sven

Dill, Lutz

5413

21

HANSA 2

Wiskow, Dirk

Kahn, Lothar

4370

22

Held 2

Burghard, Sybille

Niemann, Petra

4294

23

OMA 4

Peters, Max

Hümpel, Fiete

4258

24

OMA 3

Schwager, Torsten

Behling, Hartmut

3782

Gesamt

Rang

Team

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

Pkt

1

Helden Ludwigslust

2

Burghard, Sybille

Hohl, Andreas

5413

2

1.SC Karo Bube Wismar

2

Schwedler, Bärbel

Riebschläger, Thomas

5037

3

1.SC Karo Bube Wismar

3

Anders, Danny

Piehl, Christopher

4814

4

Kreuz Bube Ludwigslust

2

Evers, Günter

Goß, Michael

4724

5

Hansa Rostock

2

Wiskow, Dirk

Kahn, Lothar

4671

6

1.SC Karo Bube Wismar

4

Simon, Maik

Wedel, Bernd

4500

7

SC Müritzer Omablatt

4

Peters, Max

Hümpel, Fiete

4422

8

Neptun Kritzmow

2

Kuhr, Jens

Rahn, Bernd

3998

9

Neptun Kritzmow

1

Phiel, Frank

Mekat, Sven

3938

10

Peenebuben Wolgast

3

Buchholz, Sven

Dill, Lutz

3888

11

SC Müritzer Omablatt

1

Schubert, Volker

Polze, Steffen

3880

12

SC Müritzer Omablatt

3

Schwager, Torsten

Behling, Hartmut

3819

13

SC Einheit Schwerin

1

Bolt

Meyer

3692

14

Herz Dame Grebs

1

Bäth, Frank

Koriandt, Petra

3647

15

Kreuz Bube Ludwigslust

3

Neiß, Jürgen

Langner, Ralf

3637

16

SC Müritzer Omablatt

5

Dabbert, Gunther

Rieck, Helmut

3594

17

Helden Ludwigslust

1

Berger, Rüdiger

Burghard, Frank

3497

18

Kreuz Bube Ludwigslust

5

Schütt, Manfred

Voß, Roberto

3480

19

1.SC Karo Bube Wismar

5

Skomski, Werner

Goldstein, Alice

3403

20

Helden Ludwigslust

4

Jost, Frank

Klemke, Nino

3266

21

Kreuz Bube Ludwigslust

1

Goronzi, Robert

Hintze, Heinz-Joachim

3176

22

Helden Ludwigslust

5

Kubitza, Phillip

Szelinski, Frank

2896

23

SC Müritzer Omablatt

2

Karge, Uwe

Koch, Detlef

2839

24

Hansa Rostock

1

Müller, Norbert

Schröder, Wilfried

2814

25

1.SC Karo Bube Wismar

1

Dittrich, Matthias

Feuchtinger, Robert

2799

26

Kreuz Bube Ludwigslust

4

Burghardt, Bernd

Wichmann

2735

27

Helden Ludwigslust

3

Franke, Gido

Schneider, Donald

2496

28

SC Einheit Schwerin

2

Tiemann

Ackermann

1620

Gesamt

Rang

Team

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

Pkt

1

Loitzer Buben

5

Wruck, Rainer

Zellmer, Siegfried

4397

2

SV Bansin

1

Heinitz,Ulf

Zimmermann, Frank

4314

3

zu den Hellbergen Franzburg

3

Maye, Dirk

Held, Manfred

4302

4

SC Rügener Skatasse

1

Niejahr, Norbert

Lockenvitz. René

4149

5

SC Rügener Skatasse

2

Brecht, Rolf

Lorenz, Peter

4144

6

Peenebuben Wolgast

1

Zimmermann, Ralf

Keller, Mirko

4023

7

Loitzer Buben

1

Pehlgrimm, Steffen

Trester, Holger

4010

8

zu den Hellbergen Franzburg

5

Markward, Horst

Martens, Fred

3978

9

SC Müritzer Omablatt

7

Schubert, Sven

Schaarschmidt, Marko

3918

10

Loitzer Buben

3

Immel, Mario

Scholl, Peter

3852

11

zu den Hellbergen Franzburg

4

Götz,Volker

Schmarsow, Carsten

3600

12

SV Bansin

2

Berndt, Werner

Werth, Erhard

3541

13

SC Müritzer Omablatt

8

Rückheim, Reneé

Däuble, Christian

3472

14

zu den Hellbergen Franzburg

2

Fischer,

Settegast, Lothar

3106

15

Loitzer Buben

2

Friedenstab, Bruno

Wichmann, H

3059

16

SV Bansin

3

Illgen, Michael

Jendreczak, Martin

3035

17

Loitzer Buben

4

Karkau, B

Oesterreich, Jörg

3022

18

zu den Hellbergen Franzburg

1

Kisky, Torsten

Wellner, Eckhard

3002

19

Peenebuben Wolgast

2

Schmidt, Matthias

Zimmermann, Robert

2865